Error 404-NotBranded occurred

-->

Marketplace Mailing List

Individuals electing to receive email-updates for new Marketplace items.
Tracy Hill
4 Paws DogWorks
Steve Hall
All American Barns
Terri Rawlins
B&B Express Printing
Bob Shannon
Benton Co. Fire Dist 4 Assocation, Treasurer
Angela Beehler
Benton Co. Mosquito Control
Troy Berglund
Benton REA
Jeff Bastow
Benton REA PowerNet
Kathy Webber
Brutzman's Office Solutions
Scott Brunson
Christensen King CPAs
Ken Poletski
Community Real Estate Group, Keller Williams, Owner
Dan Downard
Lamb Weston Sales, Inc.
Forrest Alexander
Copiers Northwest
Darrick Dietrich
Basin Disposal Inc.
Ellen Willoughby
Ellen's Chair Covers
Angie Brotherton
Gesa Credit Union
Paul Casey
Growing Forward Services, owner
Originally from Chicago, Paul has now been a professional speaker in 7 states for over 20 years (now giving over 45 presentations per year), and he...
Melissa Gorham
H&R Block, Event Correspondence
Tami Stokes
HiLine Engineering & Fabrication, Inc.
Brian Hilgert
Ice Harbor @ The Marina
Mike Hall
Ice Harbor Brewery & Pub
Susan Fillafer
Junior Achievement of Washington-Southeastern WA Region
Michael Dimario
King Beverage - Budweiser
Greg Markel
Markel Properties
Amanda Swan
Numerica Credit Union - Spokane Valley, Main Contact Comm. Relations Cord.
Leo Martinez
Numerica Credit Union - Southridge
Cynthia Perez
Numerica Credit Union - West Pasco, Branch Manager
Luis Ojeda
Ojeda
Annette Schutzenhofer
PNNL (Pacific Northwest National Laboratory)
Colin Hastings
Pasco Chamber of Commerce, Executive Director
Tana Bader-Inglima
Port of Kennewick
Frank Wolf
Red Mountain Lions Club
Dr. Shelley Redinger
Richland School District
Robert Perkes
Core Concepts/Robert Perkes, DC PLLC
Mark Howell
Sandy's Trophies
Charly Baune
Arvig Media, Media Manager
Holley Sowards
Einan's/Sunset Gardens
JoDee Garretson
Support, Advocacy & Resource Center, Executive Director
Noy Kumsi
Thai City Restaurant
Daniel Lipparelli
Chaplaincy Health Care, DIrector of Development
Dennis Cresswell
The Entertainer
May Hays
The Mayfield Gathering Place and Gardens
Melanie Hair
Tri-Cities Area Journal of Business & Senior Times, CEO/Founder
Katie Sears
Tri-Cities Community Health, Marketing Coordinator
Rubid Portilo
Tri-Cities Hispanic Chamber of Commerce
Mary Binder
Tri-Cities Wine Society
Lori Mattson
Tri-City Regional Chamber of Commerce
C Lee
Tri-Teriyaki
Rick Snyder
U.S. Linen & Uniform
Jason Mercier
Washington Policy Center
Paul Madsen
West Richland Family Dental
Bob Marshall
West Richland Rentals
Marvin Calking
West Richland Senior Center, President
Terra Collins
Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities/Terra Collins
Dave Tuthill
Pasco Wing Stop
Sheldon Cragun
Yoke's Fresh Market, Manager
Jerome Delvin
Jerome Delvin - Benton County Commissioner
Brent Gerry
City of West Richland, Mayor
Jaime Diaz
King Beverage - Budweiser
Tiffany Garcia
Mid-Columbia Libraries
Angel Ojeda
Ojeda
Ken Gosney
Goodwill Industries, Executive Director
Elissa Burnley
Mid-Columbia Libraries, Community Relations Manager
Lori Miller
Boy Scouts of America, Billing Rep
Scott Simkins
H&R Block, Area Manager
Kelly Power
H&R Block, Billing
Dave Flackman
Yoke's Fresh Market, Assitant Manager
May Hays
West Richland Area Chamber of Commerce, Executive Director
Deborah Duran
West Richland Area Chamber of Commerce, Admin Assitant
Dianna Lopez
West Richland Area Chamber of Commerce, Bookkeeper
Darrell Toombs
Yoke's Fresh Market, Pasco Store Manager
Jim Cach
Coleman Oil Company, General Manager Kennewick
Alice Hui
Coleman Oil Company, Accounts Payable
Jeff Escalara
Numerica Credit Union - Richland, Branch Manager
Nikki Berglund
Vybe Salon & Spa, Owner
Marisol Gonzalez
Gesa Credit Union
Linda Melichar
Markel Properties, Office Manager
Steve & Jessica Lee
Green2Go, Owners
Jason Jones
Express Employment Professionals
Marcus Dickison
Green2Go, Graphics
Slita Bradley
Benton Co. Fire District 4, Dist. Secratary/Admin Assistant
Dan Smith
Historic Downtown Kennewick Partnership, Executive Director
Rachel Haff
Basin Pacific Insurance
Kayla Cervantes
Coleman Oil Company, Marketing/Advertising
Reproduction
Abadan, Reproduction
Josh Toner
Basin Pacific Insurance
Mike Stevens
City of West Richland, Senior Planner
Heather Filbin
Chaplaincy Health Care
Jannette Weber
Chaplaincy Health Care
Annie Warren
Mid-Columbia Libraries
Tom Moak
Mid-Columbia Libraries, WR Branch Manager
Gabe Martinez
Coleman Oil Company, Sales Rep
Tiffany Scott
Benton-Franklin Workforce Development Council (WorkSource), Chief Executive Officer
Randy Berglund
Tri-Cities Cancer Center, Marketing Specialist
Michael McDonnal
Cherry Creek Radio
Eva Roberts
Columbia Industries, Operations Assistant
Nancy Mayer
Richland School District
Lupe Perez
Columbia Basin College, Admin Assitant
Brad Mason
Einan's/Sunset Gardens, Event Coordinator
Charlie Hughs
Einan's/Sunset Gardens, Event Coordinator
Garrett Goodwin
Benton Co. Fire Dist 4 Assocation, President
LIsa Hill
Atomic City Roller Derby, Atomic City Roller Derby Secretary
Jennifer Roach
Port of Kennewick, Accounting Department
Gordon Bailey
Copiers Northwest, Service
Carol Brandner
United Way of Benton & Franklin Counties, Finance Dept
Cam
Christensen King CPAs, Accounts Payable
Dan O'Neill
Homebridge Financial Services , Home Loan Officer
Sandra Haynes
Washington State University Tri-Cities, Chancellor
David Quinlan
Better Business Bureau, VP Marketing
Kelly Patrick
Green2Go, Executive Assistant
Dashia Hopp
Bombing Range Brewing Co., Owner
Heather Willoughby
United Way of Benton & Franklin Counties, marketing & communications
Andre Hargunani
Leona Marshall Libby Middle School, Principal
Brenda Russie
Leona Marshall Libby Middle School, Executive Assistant
Marilyn Lott
Pasco Chamber of Commerce, Communication & Member services director
Rebecca
Pasco Chamber of Commerce, Administrative Assistant
Susan Dahl
State Farm / Susan Dahl, Owner
kelly Lindsley
Leona Marshall Libby Middle School, Vice Principal
Beau Ruff
Cornerstone Wealth Strategies, Director of Planning
Shelby Wheeler-Moore
Heartlinks Hospice & Palliative Care, Development Director
Elicia Copenhaver
Benton REA, Marketing & Communications Coordinater
Dianna Lopez
Green2Go, bookkeeper
Lisa Arneson
PorterKinney PC, Office Manager
Mike Mahaffey
Green2Go, Board of Directors
Joey Edminster
Goodwill Industries, Board of Directors
Nick Cino
Lamb Weston Sales, Inc., Manager, Trade Compliance
Rebecca Woods
Columbia Basin College, President
Ben Majetich
City of West Richland, West Richland Police Chief
Cami Oberman
Boy Scouts of America, District Executive
Tracy Hill
AJ Hill, Billing Rep
Chuck Vannoy
Coleman Oil Company, Area Sales Director
John Springer
Metalfab Inc.
Scott Davis
West Richland Rentals, Associate
Miranda Hawkins
Washington Policy Center
Billing Only
Washington Policy Center, Billing
Chris Porter
PorterKinney PC, CPA
Ali Madison
Ben Franklin Transit, Director of Marketing & Communications
Jacob Deschenes
Era Capital Management LLC, Investment Advisor
Mary Weiglein
City of West Richland, accountant
Holly Logan
City of Richland
Stan Johnson
City of Richland
Wally Williams
Port of Benton
Kathy
Benton REA
Michael Novakovich
Visit Tri-Cities, CEO/President
Carla Martinez
Energy Northwest, Public Affairs Asst. Manager
Augustine Perez
Columbia Basin Veterans Center, Executive Assistant
Heather Keller
Minuteman Press of Kennewick, Prepress Manager
Tanya McGrath
Tri-City Auto Licensing, General Manager
Ken Gamboa
Tri-Cities Cancer Center, CEO
Liz Renz
Tri-City Regional Chamber of Commerce, Office Manager
Brian Fortney
Copiers Northwest, Market Place manager
Cindy Jackson
West County Times, Distributor
Mike Paoli
Energy Northwest, Public Affairs Manager
Jo Haberstok
ASQ - Columbia Basin Section 0614, Section Chair
Elizabeth Jones
Junior Achievement of Washington-Southeastern WA Region
Carla Markel
Taco Time / Sea Swiper
Brian Fortney
Copiers Northwest
Russell Prince
Community First Bank Kennewick, Vice President
Antoinette Burnside
Community First Bank Richland, Assist. Vice Pres. Product Manager
Gail Everett
City of Richland, Marketing Specialist
Dustin Arbogast
Ben Franklin Transit, Marketing Communications Specialist
LoAnn Ayers
United Way of Benton & Franklin Counties, President
Brett Bybee
Boy Scouts of America, Scout EX CEO
Hilary Taylor
Energy Northwest, Admin Asst
Jerald Brady
Combat Veterans International, President
Mitzi Veng
Support, Advocacy & Resource Center, Office Administrator
Antoinette Burnside
Community First Bank Kennewick, Assistant Vice Pres. Product Manager
Libby Blashill
Columbia Industries, Marketing Manager
Amber Morgan
Metalfab Inc., Office Administrator
Sonee Kulaga
Benton-Franklin Workforce Development Council (WorkSource), Workforce Business Manager
Nikki Hawkins
Junior Achievement of Washington-Southeastern WA Region
Kelly Schwirse
Hermiston Chamber of Commerce
Marisol Peralta
Gesa Credit Union, Community Relations Specialist
Andrew Gordon
Rancho Storage Center, Resident Manager
Teddie Mahaffey
Vybe Salon & Spa, Co-Owner
Dakota Renz
Benton City Chamber of Commerce, President
Norma Mendoza
Benton City Chamber of Commerce, Vice-President
Pam Mercer
Benton City Chamber of Commerce, Secretary
Sarah Hysyjulien
STCU, Community Development
Deb Severin
Columbia Basin College, Special Asst. to President
Chris Steel
Ringolde, Owner
Amanda Cortez
Lamb Weston Sales, Inc.
Lori Lancaster
Benton Franklin Fair & Rodeo
Accounts Payble
Ben Franklin Transit
Kari Leggitt
Kari Leggett, Associate
Heather Henderson
Rattlesnake Mountain Harley Davidson, Marketing Manager
Cassidy Brown
Chaplaincy Health Care, Marketing Specialist
Sarah Murphy
Columbia Basin College Foundation, Director
Lore Galinger
STCU, Billing?
Leo Ramirez
King Beverage - Budweiser, Events
Winette Reisenweber
Cornerstone Wealth Strategies, Operations Manager
Jackie Lybertt
Pixelsoft Films, Admin Assistant
Rachel Rochek
City of West Richland, Administrative Assistant
Stephanie Hansen
Pixelsoft Films, Owner/Project Manager
Melissa May
West Richland Rentals, Admin
Shannon Olsen
Benton REA
Lisa Bugas
Numerica Credit Union - Kennewick Ave, Community Events
Janet Mick
Minuteman Press of Kennewick, Owner
Westin “Mick”
Minuteman Press of Kennewick, Owner
We believe that your business is our business and that if you succeed, we succeed. That philosophy is at the center of everything we do. It is wh...
Roscoe Slade
City of West Richland
Gary Hanson
Pixelsoft Films
Rachel Ferrell
Abadan, Account Manager
Debbi Schmoe
Debbi Schmoe, Realtor, Realtor®
Deborah Karas-Schmoe
Debbi Schmoe, Realtor, Realtor®
Judy Stewart
Tri-Cities Wine Society, Treasurer
Ana Tensmeyer
Columbia Basin College Foundation, Marketing
Erin Fishburn
Columbia Basin College Foundation, Interim Executive Director
Bruce ''Blanco'' & Angie Hines
Tri-City Cycle Works, Owner
Veronica Serna
Port of Benton, Accounting Assistant
Lynn Follell
City of Richland
Annie Tiemersma
Prosser Memorial Health, Community Outreach Assistant | Community Relations
Shannon Hitchcock
Prosser Memorial Health, Chief Communications Officer
Mandy Wallner
City of Richland
Daena Medina
Cherry Creek Radio, Business Manager
Jasen Hinshaw
Knockerball Tri-Cities, Owner
Sara Schwan
Mid-Columbia Libraries
Marylou Guinn
Umpqua Bank / Tyson Rafferty
Billing
Einan's/Sunset Gardens
Lori
Ben Franklin Transit, Community Outreach Specialist
Tobie Webb
City of West Richland, Admin Assistant
Katrina Brown
Ringolde
Martin Valadez
Tri-Cities Hispanic Chamber of Commerce, President
Matthew West
Elijah Family Homes, Executive Director
Abbey Cameron
Three Rivers Community Foundation, Executive Directory
Paul Carlyle
Benton Co. Fire District 4, Acting Fire Chief
Windy Welch
Benton City Chamber of Commerce, Director of Public Relations
Summers Miya
Port of Benton
Katie Cherron
Numerica Credit Union - Kennewick Ave, Branch Manager
Alex Garza
Numerica Credit Union - Downtown Pasco, Branch Manager
Codi Couchman
Numerica Credit Union - Kennewick Gage, Branch Manager
Carya Bair
Benton-Franklin Workforce Development Council (WorkSource), Employment Security Dept
Elise Stone
Operation We Care Tri-Cities, President
May Hays
Operation We Care Tri-Cities, Founder
Amy Crume
J-U-B Engineers, INC., Project Accountant
Alex Fazzari
J-U-B Engineers, INC., Area Manager
Stephanie Haug
City of West Richland, City Clerk
Andy Sterling
Numerica Credit Union - Kennewick Ave
karisa Sayers
Visit Tri-Cities, Marketing Director
Dianna Lopez
Bookkeeper 4 Me LLC, Owner
Bruce Hines
WA Knights on Bikes
Skip Novakovich
Port of Kennewick
Finance Dept
United Way of Benton & Franklin Counties
Mindy Miley
Ben Franklin Transit, Senior Marketing & Communications Specialist
Mark Palazzo
Minuteman Press of Kennewick, Creative Director
Mike Hall
Ice Harbor @ The Marina, Owner
Will Wang
Community First Bank Kennewick, Accounting
Accounting
Community First Bank Kennewick, Accounting
Will Wang
Community First Bank Richland, Accounting
Accounting Department
Community First Bank Richland, Accounting
Jamie O'Rorke
Principal Financial Group , Financial Advisor
I have been committed to the financial industry for over 20 years, with Principal since 2018, specialized in helping individuals and businesses set...
Tara Corbin
Columbia Basin Veterans Center
Jeff Abersfeller
Lampson International LLC
Trent Hartman
ASQ - Columbia Basin Section 0614, Second Chair
Taylor Kossak
Numerica Credit Union - Richland, Financial Service Representative
Josh Hanson
Basin Pacific Insurance, Select Business Executive
Kimberly Burks
Numerica Credit Union - Kennewick Ave, Corporate & External Relations Manager
Freddy Chavez
Numerica Credit Union - Kennewick Ave, Corporate & Community Relations Specialist
Diahann Howard
Port of Benton, Executive Director
Chuck Hall
Pavement Service Control
Travis Hartliep
Cougar Digital Marketing , Owner/President
Jamillet Nerell
Benton-Franklin Workforce Development Council (WorkSource)
Brooks Morris
Abadan
Matt Thomas
Benton REA PowerNet
Norma Mendoza
Norma Mendoza Insurance Agency, Agency Owner
MaryAnne Wuennecke
United Way of Benton & Franklin Counties
Raymond Pursley
Columbia Basin Veterans Center, Operations Manager
Matt Sammons
Columbia Basin Veterans Center, Executive Director
Gordon Morse
O'Reilly Auto Parts, District Manager
Kindal Jenkins
O'Reilly Auto Parts, Event Activation Specialist
Andre Hargunani
Pacific Crest Online Academy
Carina Cassell
Ben Franklin Transit
Brad Sappenfield
Spotted Fox Digital Marketing, Chief Operations Officer
Nathan Robertson
Spotted Fox Digital Marketing, Chief Executive Officer
Maria
Visit Tri-Cities
Dajana Martinez
Santiago Columbia Village, Executive Assistant
Dee Pridemore
Tri-City Family Expo, Producer
Laurie Dragonchuk
Spotted Fox Digital Marketing
Jan Warren
Benton-Franklin Workforce Development Council (WorkSource)
Dani Savelli
Sandy's Trophies
Cher Case
Tri-Cities Wine Society, Treasurer
Rose Courneya
Mid-Columbia Libraries, Finance Director
Debbie
The Entertainer
Carey Tuthill
Pasco Wing Stop
Taylor Sanders
Norma Mendoza Insurance Agency
Jason Wilson
O'Reilly Auto Parts, Regional Manager
Veronica Thurman
Elijah Family Homes, Office Admin
Geri Ortiz
Elijah Family Homes, Office Manager & Accountant
Adam Wathen
Area 52, Founder
Mikah Chan
Community First Bank Richland, Marketing Specialist
Tyson Rafferty
Umpqua Bank / Tyson Rafferty, Branch Manager
Zoe D
Chaplaincy Health Care, Executive Admin
Lisa Stump
Legacy One Insurance
Kristen West
Numerica Credit Union - Spokane Valley
Mason Pomeroy
Legacy One Insurance
Jay Frank
Columbia Basin College, AVP for Communications and External Relations,
Paul Klein
United Way of Benton & Franklin Counties, AmeriCorps and Volunteer Tri-Cities
Brad Johnson
Tinte Cellars
Lisa Jackson
Home2 Suites by Hilton, Sales
Augustine Perez
Abadan, Office Solutions Specialist
Eric Van Winkle
Red Mountain Event Center
Laci Walden
Red Mountain Event Center
Rafael Aguilar
La Pera Radio, Producer
Hector Rodriguez
TETO Ecowash, Owner
Alize Vela
T-Mobile, Retail Store Manager
Anne Anderson
Community Real Estate Group, Keller Williams, Marketing
Leila Noonan
Sub-Contractor for WRCC
Britt Creer
Urban Range LLC, Owner
Jarrod Franson
Sun Market & Firehouse Subs, Ops Mgr.
Andrea Clare
Telare Law PLLC, Lawyer
Carla Gonzalez
Telare Law PLLC, Billing
Greg Walden
Speedway Promotions, LLC, Owner
Bruce Covert
Amentum, Chief Project Director
Eric Mendenhall
City of West Richland, Community Development Director
Claudia
Spotted Fox Digital Marketing
Samantha Godfrey
Community Real Estate Group, Keller Williams, Real Estate Agent
Karina Sawyer
Community Real Estate Group, Keller Williams, Real Estate Agent
Olivia Poletski
Community Real Estate Group, Keller Williams, Real Estate Agent
Kaitlyn Hanan
Community Real Estate Group, Keller Williams, Real Estate Agent
Andy Sawyer
Community Real Estate Group, Keller Williams, Real Estate Agent
Cyndee Poletski
Community Real Estate Group, Keller Williams, Real Estate Agent
Dan Messenger
Heritage Bible Church
Jesalyn Cole
Heartlinks Hospice & Palliative Care, Donor Relations and Event Manager
Sybil Young
Three Rivers Convention Center, Sales
Jo Potts
Three Rivers Convention Center
C Mayr
United Way of Benton & Franklin Counties
Annie Parker
Prosser Memorial Health, Chief Clinics Operations Officer
Accounting Dept
Benton Franklin Fair & Rodeo
Jalen DeVine
Summit Funding, Inc., Mortgage Loan Apprentice
Erik Roach
U.S. World Class Taekwondo: Tri-Cities, Owner
Babe Nyberg
Columbia Industries
Marie Lathim
Columbia Industries, Human Resources